Crufts  2015 Results

Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

AV Imported Register Working

Judge(s): MR E ENGH [NORWAY]
 



NLD/LUX CH BONANZA THE BOSS VAN DE DOVONDOLIN CW '14 W'14 [ATC AQ00234NLD]

View larger image
BEST OF BREED
NLD/LUX CH BONANZA THE BOSS VAN DE DOVONDOLIN CW '14 W'14 [ATC AQ00234NLD]
Dog
Owner:   MRS S A HOEBEN
BEST PUPPY
SPRINGHAZE JUST DREAMING
Bitch
Owner:  MR & MRS S M BRAILEY
BEST DOG
NLD/LUX CH BONANZA THE BOSS VAN DE DOVONDOLIN CW '14 W'14 [ATC AQ00234NLD]
Dog
Owner:   MRS S A HOEBEN
BEST BITCH
ARSIEN KARANTANSKA NEDJCH BJCH [ATC AR02415SVN]
Bitch
Owner:  MRS N ROVERS
RESERVE BEST DOG
TORFHEIDE BEETHOVEN
Dog
Owner:  MISS R BURNETT
RESERVE BEST BITCH
SPRINGHAZE JUST DREAMING
Bitch
Owner:  MR & MRS S M BRAILEY

Classes

Junior - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st LUVA-CHICCO VON DERSCHAU [ATC AS00111DEU] (MR A D KLEIN)
2nd ZIRAK YARIS IL GIGANTE [ATC AR02529ITA] (MR A D KLEIN)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st TORFHEIDE BEETHOVEN (MISS R BURNETT)
2nd SPRINGHAZE HI EXPECTATIONS (MR P & MRS A VANDRILL)
3rd SPRINGHAZE ICE COOL AT PENDOWER (MRS A C BARRY)
Res BYNTON PORTHOS (MR S P WATSON)
VHC LIONHEART FROM SWISS STAR AT SPRINGHAZE (IMP CZE) (MR & MRS S M BRAILEY)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st BYNTON D'ARTAGNAN FOR SPACLERE (MR I & MRS S PARKIN-RUSSELL)
2nd DUNEDAIN TOLKIEN V D DOVONDOLIN FOR SWISSHAVEN (MS K BARTON)
3rd BYNTON SCARAMOUCHE (MS K A & MR G K HARRIS & SLATER)
Res BYNTON BON CHANCE (MR S P WATSON)
Open - Dog
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st NLD/LUX CH BONANZA THE BOSS VAN DE DOVONDOLIN CW '14 W'14 [ATC AQ00234NLD] ( MRS S A HOEBEN)
2nd IR CH KABU ZORSKA PRIMA (IMP POL) (M WOJEWODA)
3rd ALPENCREST DONATUS (MRS E C M & MISS S M BAILEY & TICKLE)
Res BYNTON JOIE DE VIVRE (MRS J A SWINBURN)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st BYNTON D'ARTAGNAN FOR SPACLERE (MR I & MRS S PARKIN-RUSSELL)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st SPRINGHAZE JUST DREAMING (MR & MRS S M BRAILEY)
2nd SPRINGHAZE JUBILEE STAR (MR & MRS S M BRAILEY)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st ZENYA LA DOLCE [ATC AR02501NLD] (MRS C G E GROEN-VAN DER BRUGGE)
2nd SWISSPLANET LUNA AT MULLACABOO (MRS S F DUNN)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st SPRINGHAZE INSPIRATION AT ALPENCREST (MRS E C M & MISS S M BAILEY & TICKLE)
2nd SPRINGHAZE ICE MAIDEN AT MULLACABOO (MRS S F DUNN)
3rd DUBEE Z MOKROVOUS [ATC AR01666CZE] (MRS D MOLLATTE)
Res DALYNRICS POLLY FLANDERS (MR E T & MRS L-M RUSSELL)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st ARSIEN KARANTANSKA NEDJCH BJCH [ATC AR02415SVN] (MRS N ROVERS)
2nd TAMIDELIS HEMERA AT BYNTON (IMP) (MRS J A SWINBURN)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 1
1st SPRINGHAZE ICE MAIDEN AT MULLACABOO (MRS S F DUNN)
2nd BAHIA FROM BALIHARA RANCH [ATC AR01670SVK] (V & S MARCHAND)
3rd SPRINGHAZE ENCHANTED LADY AT VALMASQUE (MS L A DENMAN)
Res FRA/BEL/LUX/INT CH TAMIDELIS EVORA [ATC AQ01214FRA] (MR R & MRS C THOMAS)
VHC IR CH GARBO BALTIC STAR (MRS I JANKOVICA)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st SPRINGHAZE INSPIRATION AT ALPENCREST (MRS E C M & MISS S M BAILEY & TICKLE)
2nd SPRINGHAZE ENCHANTED LADY AT VALMASQUE (MS L A DENMAN)
Show results for breeds within the Working Group :
Show results for other Groups:
Return to Main Results Page

View Crufts results for other years:     2014    2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008    2007    2006    2005    2004    2003    2002    2001    2000

Copyright The Kennel Club Limited 2015. The unauthorised reproduction of text and images is strictly prohibited